Welcome Bonus
200% up to €2,500

+ 300 free spins

Wagering
35× (deposit + bonus)
Max bet
€5
Min deposit
€20
Withdrawal limit
$800/day

Millioner Casino No Deposit Bonus

Looking for a Millioner Casino no deposit bonus? There is no no-deposit bonus currently offered, but you can still choose from deposit-based promotions, cashback and loyalty rewards. Here is how each option works before you put money into play.

Millioner Casino holds a Costa Rica gambling licence and encrypts all personal and financial information with SSL certification, while customer funds are held in segregated client bank accounts.

  1. OperatorLumina Holdings Limitada / GMBL Tech
  2. Established2025
  3. Game LibraryOver 9,000 titles from 82 providers
  4. Support24/7 live chat & email

No deposit bonus terms to know before you claim

Millioner Casino does not currently offer a no-deposit bonus. If one is issued in future, its stated terms include 40x wagering on the bonus amount and a maximum withdrawal of 5x the bonus amount. That means the bonus would need to be played through before a withdrawal, and the amount available to withdraw would be capped.

RequirementTerm
Deposit neededNo deposit
Wagering40x the bonus amount
Maximum withdrawal5x the bonus amount

For example, a $10 no-deposit bonus would require $400 in wagering at 40x. If the bonus amount were €10, the maximum withdrawal would be €50 under the 5x cap. These are examples of how the rules would work, not a current offer.

A bonus is not withdrawable cash straight away

Wagering requirements apply before withdrawal. Gambling also involves real financial risk, so only use money you can afford to lose and treat any bonus as entertainment rather than income.

Deposit offers give you a way to start with extra value

The closest current alternative is a deposit bonus. Millioner Casino offers two deposit-based packages with different extra-spin amounts. Both require a qualifying deposit, 35x wagering on the bonus plus deposit, and a maximum bet of $150 while the bonus is active.

OfferQualifying termsMain limits
50% up to $1,500 + 50 extra spins35x bonus + deposit wagering$150 max bet; maximum cashout of 10x bonus value
50% up to $750 + 100 extra spins35x bonus + deposit wagering$150 max bet; maximum cashout of 10x bonus value

These offers are activated in the casino account. The maximum cashout is based on the bonus value, not the total amount you deposit. So, with a $100 bonus, the 10x maximum cashout would be $1,000. The 35x wagering calculation still uses the bonus and deposit together.

Choose the offer

Select the deposit promotion that suits the amount you plan to add and the extra spins included.

Make a qualifying deposit

Use the bonus area in your casino account and meet the offer’s deposit conditions before you play.

Keep the bet within the limit

Do not place bets above $150 while the Australian-dollar deposit bonus is active.

Track the wagering

Work through the 35x requirement on the bonus plus deposit, then check that the deposit rollover is also complete before requesting a withdrawal.

How game contributions change the amount you need to wager

The game you choose matters. Pokies, scratch cards and keno contribute 100% towards wagering. Live casino games, table games, video poker and Plinko contribute 10%, while jackpots, Slingo and bingo contribute 0%.

GamesContribution
Pokies, scratch cards and keno100%
Live casino, table games, video poker and Plinko10%
Jackpots, Slingo and bingo0%

As a simple example, if a $20 qualifying deposit creates a $10 bonus, the 35x calculation is based on $30, making the wagering target $1,050. A bet on a game contributing 100% counts in full. A game contributing 10% would count at one-tenth of the stake, so $100 wagered would add $10 towards the requirement.

Check the contribution before choosing a game

The highest contribution rate can make the wagering progress easier to follow. RTP percentages are shown in the game information panels, so you can review the game details before playing.

Cashback and weekly rewards can suit regular play

If you prefer a reward based on ongoing activity rather than a one-off deposit, Millioner Casino has cashback options. Weekly live cashback pays 25% up to $300, with a minimum cashback amount of $1.50 and 1x wagering. Daily cashback returns 15%.

There is also a Weekly Reload that awards 55 free spins on a minimum €20 deposit and carries 40x wagering. The Coin Shop provides another way to collect rewards: you earn one coin for every €10 wagered in the casino, or 5% of the deposit amount. Coins can be exchanged for bonuses, free spins and freebets.

The Daily Wheel of Fortune awards one spin for every €100 wagered on eligible casino games, with a maximum of three spins per day. Prizes can include cash with 1x wagering, bonus money with 40x wagering and a 5x maximum payout, or casino spins with 40x wagering on winnings. Wheel bonus money and spins expire after seven days.

Weekly live cashback: 25% up to $300, with 1x wagering
Daily cashback: 15%
Weekly Reload: 55 free spins after a minimum €20 deposit, with 40x wagering
Coin Shop: one coin per €10 wagered or 5% of the deposit amount
Daily Wheel of Fortune: one spin per €100 wagered, up to three spins daily

Deposits, withdrawals and checks for Australian players

Millioner Casino in Australia supports AUD alongside USD, EUR, CAD, CHF, CZK, HUF, NOK, NZD and PLN. The minimum deposit is €10, or €20 when a promotion requires a qualifying deposit. Deposits are instant across the available payment methods, which include cards, bank transfer, PayID, e-wallets and cryptocurrency.

Before withdrawing, you need to complete a 1x deposit rollover. If you withdraw without completing it, a 10% fee applies to e-wallet withdrawals or a 15% fee applies to card and bank transfer withdrawals. A maximum of three withdrawals can be pending at one time.

ItemLimit or timing
Minimum withdrawal€10
Maximum per transaction€500
Standard daily limit$800
Standard monthly limit$10,500
ProcessingUp to 3 business days

KYC verification is required before your first withdrawal. You may need certified identification, proof of address and proof that you own the payment method. Documents must be submitted within 30 days, and face verification or a call may also be required. Once approved, e-wallet withdrawals are processed instantly, while card and bank transfer transactions take four to five business days.

Have your documents ready before you cash out

Completing the KYC check early can make the first withdrawal more straightforward. Withdrawals must use the same method as the deposit, and weekend withdrawals are not processed.

What you can play after choosing an offer

The casino has over 9,000 titles from 82 software providers, covering pokies, live casino, table games, instant wins, sports betting, virtual sports, esports and live game shows. Live tables include blackjack, roulette, baccarat, Omaha and other poker variations. The browser-based mobile site works on iOS and Android, so you can play without a dedicated mobile app.

RTP information appears directly in each game’s information panel. That gives you a useful number to check before selecting a title, while the contribution rules above help you understand how your stake counts towards an active promotion.

You can use the same account and wallet for casino play, live dealer games, sports betting, virtual sports and esports. Registration is limited to one account per person, household and IP address. If you later need account access help, Login and Registration support is available through 24/7 English live chat, email and the help centre.

A practical checklist before using a bonus

  1. Confirm whether the offer needs a €20 qualifying deposit or another stated amount.
  2. Calculate the wagering target using the bonus plus deposit where that rule applies.
  3. Choose games with a contribution rate that matches your plan.
  4. Stay within the $150 maximum bet on Australian-dollar deposit bonuses.
  5. Allow for any maximum cashout attached to the promotion.
  6. Complete the separate 1x deposit rollover before requesting a withdrawal.
  7. Keep your KYC documents ready for the first withdrawal.
  8. Set a budget and stop when that budget is used.

There is no guarantee of a win, even when a promotion adds money or spins. Millioner Casino also provides a self-assessment test and self-exclusion through support, which can be useful if gambling stops feeling like a leisure activity.

No Deposit Bonus: your questions

Does Millioner Casino have a no deposit bonus?

There is no no-deposit bonus currently offered. If one is issued in future, the stated terms are 40x wagering and a maximum withdrawal of 5x the bonus amount.

What is the closest alternative to a no deposit bonus?

The closest alternatives are the deposit-based casino promotions, cashback, Weekly Reload, Coin Shop rewards and Daily Wheel of Fortune.

How much wagering would a $10 no-deposit bonus require?

At the stated 40x rule, a $10 bonus would require $400 in wagering. A future no-deposit offer would also have a maximum withdrawal of 5x the bonus amount.

Can I withdraw before completing the deposit rollover?

A 1x deposit rollover is required before withdrawal. If it is not completed, a 10% e-wallet fee or a 15% card and bank transfer fee applies.

What documents are needed for the first withdrawal?

KYC may require certified ID, proof of address and proof of payment method ownership. Face verification or a call may also be required.

What is the Australian withdrawal limit?

For standard accounts, the Australian-dollar limit is $800 per day and $10,500 per month. The maximum withdrawal per transaction is €500.

How long do withdrawals take?

Withdrawals are processed within up to three business days. Once approved, e-wallet withdrawals are processed instantly, while card and bank transfer transactions take four to five business days.